2. Runde, 2. Landesliga Nord, 2008/09
Samstag, 02.08.2008, 17:00
Pappelstadion, St. Georgen (850)
SR: Thomas Feichtner
Team Wappen 2:4 (0:3) Team Wappen
USV St. Georgen
(10.)
SV Austria Salzburg
(5.)
0:1 M. Jukic (11')
0:2 M. Lenz (29')
0:3 H. Rottensteiner (45', Elfmeter)
B. Rintye (47', Elfmeter) 1:3
1:4 M. Lenz (61')
C. Streitwieser (66') 2:4
TR: Miroslav Bojceski Bank: A. Klement, O. Trappl
A. Trappl (30)
gelb 26'
M. Csenki (19)
gelb 26', gelb/rot 47'
W. Würnstl (6) captain P. Weiss (3)
A. Seywald (20) M. Rehrl (15)
M. Jukic (7)
wechsel 85' G. Kluth (13)
H. Rottensteiner (24)
rot 80'
H. Diaz (12)
gelb 61'
M. Lenz (11)
wechsel 76' S. Federer (18)
M. Schleindl (8)
wechsel 51' M. Milic (4)
Spielstatistik
12 Schüsse 11
7 ... aufs Tor 8
26 Fouls 18
3 Gelb 3
1 GR / R 2
1 Ecken 4
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. FC Bergheim 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 4 6
2. | +1 SV Kuchl 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 2 6
3. | +4 SK Strobl 2 1 1 0 6 : 3 3 4
4. | +1 SV Austria Salzburg 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 2 4
5. | +1 SC Golling 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 1 4
6. | +7 SV Wals Grünau 2 1 0 1 7 : 1 6 3
7. | -5 USV Köstendorf 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 0 3
8. | +6 SV Bürmoos 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 0 3
9. | -5 USV Berndorf 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 -2 3
10. | -2 UFV Thalgau 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 -1 1
11. | -2 USV Plainfeld 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 -1 1
12. | -2 USV St. Georgen 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
13. | -1 SK Adnet 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
14. | -3 ÖTSU Oberhofen 2 0 0 2 2 : 10 -8 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 01.08.2008, 19:00  
Sportplatz, Adnet (250) (12.) SK Adnet 0:3 (0:1) SV Bürmoos (14.)
Sa, 02.08.2008, 17:00  
Rabensteinstadion, Golling (100) (6.) SC Golling 1:0 (0:0) USV Plainfeld (9.)
Sa, 02.08.2008, 17:00  
Sportplatz Blinklingmoos, Strobl (170) (7.) SK Strobl 5:2 (1:0) USV Berndorf (4.)
Sa, 02.08.2008, 17:00  
Sportanlage, Wals-Grünau (150) (13.) SV Wals Grünau 7:0 (3:0) ÖTSU Oberhofen (11.)
Sa, 02.08.2008, 17:00  
Sportplatz, Thalgau (150) (8.) UFV Thalgau 2:3 (1:1) FC Bergheim (1.)
Sa, 02.08.2008, 17:00  
Eisbacharena, Köstendorf (150) (2.) USV Köstendorf 2:3 (1:2) SV Kuchl (3.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum