13. Runde, Regionalliga West, 2010/11
Samstag, 23.10.2010, 16:00
Erich-Misoph-Stadion, Salzburg (700)
SR: Reinhold Fischer
Team Wappen 3:0 (1:0) Team Wappen
SV Austria Salzburg
(9.)
FC Hard
(10.)
M. Vujic (12', N. Mayer) 1:0
P. Urbanek (50', K. Märzendorfer) 2:0
L. Wührer (89', F. Hirsch) 3:0
TR: Dietmar Emich Bank: A. Trappl, G. Kreuzwirth
S. Huber (22)
F. Hirsch (19)
gelb 47'
A. Oberauer (20)
gelb 27'
O. Schmidt (15) captain M. Milic (13)
D. Borozni (11)
wechsel 77' L. Wührer (9)
B. Kletzl (16)
B. Winkler (7)
wechsel 45' K. Märzendorfer (14)
N. Mayer (21)
wechsel 68' L. Neubauer (10)
P. Urbanek (6)
M. Vujic (24)
Spielstatistik
13 Schüsse 11
7 ... aufs Tor 8
1 ... blockiert 0
1 ... Stange 1
21 Fouls 16
2 Gelb 0
6 Ecken 7
5 Abseits 12
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. | +1 WSG Wattens 13 10 0 3 38 : 18 20 30
2. | -1 USK Anif 13 8 3 2 34 : 14 20 27
3. | +1 FC Salzburg II 13 8 2 3 30 : 12 18 26
4. | -1 FC Dornbirn 13 8 1 4 33 : 14 19 25
5. | +1 FC Kufstein 13 7 3 3 28 : 19 9 24
6. | -1 SW Bregenz 13 6 6 1 31 : 23 8 24
7. Union Innsbruck 13 6 2 5 24 : 26 -2 20
8. | +1 SV Austria Salzburg 13 5 4 4 26 : 24 2 19
9. | -1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II 13 5 3 5 24 : 27 -3 18
10. | +1 TSV Neumarkt 13 5 2 6 13 : 27 -14 17
11. | +1 TSV St. Johann 13 4 3 6 14 : 17 -3 15
12. | -2 FC Hard 13 5 0 8 17 : 27 -10 15
13. | +1 SV Seekirchen 13 2 4 7 19 : 29 -10 10
14. | -1 SCR Altach Amateure 13 2 4 7 20 : 31 -11 10
15. SVG Reichenau 13 2 3 8 16 : 34 -18 9
16. FC Höchst 13 1 0 12 10 : 35 -25 3
13. Spieltag
Fr, 22.10.2010, 19:00  
Sportplatz, Neumarkt a.W. (300) (11.) TSV Neumarkt 1:0 (0:0) SV Seekirchen (14.)
Sa, 23.10.2010, 14:00  
Sportplatz, Reichenau (75) (15.) SVG Reichenau 0:2 (0:1) TSV St. Johann (12.)
Sa, 23.10.2010, 15:00  
Sportzentrum, Anif (350) (1.) USK Anif 0:2 (0:1) FC Salzburg II (4.)
Sa, 23.10.2010, 15:00  
Alpenstadion, Wattens (120) (2.) WSG Wattens 3:0 (1:0) SCR Altach Amateure (13.)
Sa, 23.10.2010, 15:30  
Casino-Stadion, Bregenz (600) (5.) SW Bregenz 3:3 (1:2) FC Wacker Innsbruck II (8.)
Sa, 23.10.2010, 16:00  
Stadion-Birkenwiese, Dornbirn (800) (3.) FC Dornbirn 3:4 (1:4) FC Kufstein (6.)
So, 24.10.2010, 14:00  
Rheinaustadion, Höchst (300) (16.) FC Höchst 4:3 (1:1) Union Innsbruck (7.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum