16. Runde, Regionalliga West, 2010/11
Samstag, 06.11.2010, 14:30
Erich-Misoph-Stadion, Salzburg (1.050)
SR: Walter Altmann
Team Wappen 5:0 (3:0) Team Wappen
SV Austria Salzburg
(9.)
SCR Altach Amateure
(11.)
N. Mayer (5', M. Vujic) 1:0
M. Vujic (21', Elfmeter) 2:0
M. Vujic (40', D. Borozni) 3:0
N. Mayer (85', S. Federer) 4:0
N. Mayer (90') 5:0
TR: Dietmar Emich Bank: A. Trappl, L. Neubauer
S. Huber (22)
F. Hirsch (19) O. Schmidt (15) captain A. Oberauer (20) M. Milic (13)
gelb 58'
wechsel 62' G. Kreuzwirth (12)
D. Borozni (11)
gelb 38'
wechsel 53' S. Federer (18)
B. Kletzl (16)
K. Märzendorfer (14) N. Mayer (21) P. Urbanek (6)
M. Vujic (24)
wechsel 69' L. Wührer (9)
Spielstatistik
19 Schüsse 7
9 ... aufs Tor 4
1 ... blockiert 0
1 ... Stange 0
25 Fouls 16
2 Gelb 2
9 Ecken 7
2 Abseits 6
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. FC Salzburg II 16 11 2 3 35 : 12 23 35
2. FC Dornbirn 16 11 1 4 41 : 14 27 34
3. USK Anif 16 10 4 2 37 : 15 22 34
4. WSG Wattens 16 10 2 4 44 : 27 17 32
5. FC Kufstein 16 8 5 3 36 : 25 11 29
6. | +1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II 16 8 3 5 33 : 29 4 27
7. | +2 SV Austria Salzburg 16 7 5 4 37 : 25 12 26
8. | -2 SW Bregenz 16 6 6 4 33 : 30 3 24
9. | -1 Union Innsbruck 16 7 3 6 29 : 31 -2 24
10. TSV Neumarkt 16 5 2 9 14 : 35 -21 17
11. | +1 TSV St. Johann 16 4 4 8 16 : 21 -5 16
12. | -1 SCR Altach Amateure 16 4 4 8 27 : 36 -9 16
13. FC Hard 16 5 1 10 22 : 38 -16 16
14. SVG Reichenau 16 3 3 10 22 : 44 -22 12
15. SV Seekirchen 16 2 5 9 22 : 42 -20 11
16. FC Höchst 16 2 0 14 15 : 39 -24 6
16. Spieltag
Di, 19.04.2011, 19:00  
Sportplatz, Neumarkt a.W. (300) (10.) TSV Neumarkt 1:3 (1:2) FC Kufstein (5.)
Sa, 06.11.2010, 14:00  
Rheinaustadion, Höchst (200) (16.) FC Höchst 0:1 (0:0) FC Salzburg II (1.)
Sa, 06.11.2010, 14:00  
Sportzentrum Aug, Seekirchen a.W. (200) (15.) SV Seekirchen 3:3 (2:1) FC Hard (13.)
Sa, 06.11.2010, 14:00  
Sportplatz, St. Johann i.P. (200) (12.) TSV St. Johann 2:2 (1:1) WSG Wattens (4.)
Sa, 06.11.2010, 15:30  
Casino-Stadion, Bregenz (600) (6.) SW Bregenz 0:1 (0:1) USK Anif (3.)
Sa, 06.11.2010, 16:00  
Stadion-Birkenwiese, Dornbirn (600) (2.) FC Dornbirn 5:0 (4:0) SVG Reichenau (14.)
So, 07.11.2010, 14:30  
Tivoli W1 (200) (7.) FC Wacker Innsbruck II 2:0 (1:0) Union Innsbruck (8.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum