22. Runde, Regionalliga West, 2013/14
Samstag, 19.04.2014, 16:00
Erich-Misoph-Stadion, Salzburg (1.300)
SR: Mag. Georg Hofer
Team Wappen 6:0 (2:0) Team Wappen
SV Austria Salzburg
(1.)
SW Bregenz
(11.)
M. Vujic (15', K. Onisiwo) 1:0
M. Perlak (30', L. Katnik) 2:0
M. Vujic (55') 3:0
K. Onisiwo (69', N. Mayer) 4:0
K. Onisiwo (73') 5:0
C. Mayr (82', N. Mayer) 6:0
TR: Miroslav Polak Bank: L. Mitterhofer, S. Zirnitzer
S. Ebner (1)
A. Simic (12) F. Strauss (2) S. Sommer (20)
R. Zia (6)
gelb 57'
wechsel 64' R. Reifeltshammer (4)
N. Mayer (21)
R. Friedl (10) M. Perlak (18) K. Onisiwo (9)
wechsel 74' U. Gruber (7)
L. Katnik (11)
gelb 35'
wechsel 65' C. Mayr (19)
M. Vujic (24) captain
Spielstatistik
15 Schüsse 8
10 ... aufs Tor 5
1 ... blockiert 0
1 ... Stange 1
18 Fouls 14
2 Gelb 2
5 Ecken 2
1 Abseits 2
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. SV Austria Salzburg 22 18 4 0 67 : 12 55 58
2. WSG Wattens 22 16 3 3 62 : 25 37 51
3. | +2 SCR Altach Amateure 22 13 4 5 48 : 33 15 43
4. | -1 TSV Neumarkt 22 13 3 6 55 : 29 26 42
5. | -1 TSV St. Johann 22 13 2 7 44 : 36 8 41
6. FC Wacker Innsbruck II 22 11 2 9 45 : 44 1 35
7. SC Schwaz 22 8 6 8 32 : 33 -1 30
8. SV Seekirchen 22 7 7 8 31 : 32 -1 28
9. FC Höchst 22 6 6 10 26 : 31 -5 24
10. FC Kufstein 22 5 9 8 33 : 42 -9 24
11. | +1 FC Anif / FC Salzburg II 22 5 6 11 31 : 44 -13 21
12. | +1 USC Eugendorf 22 6 3 13 28 : 54 -26 21
13. | -2 SW Bregenz 22 5 4 13 31 : 55 -24 19
14. FC Hard 22 5 4 13 22 : 50 -28 19
15. FC Dornbirn 22 3 9 10 32 : 38 -6 18
16. SV Wals Grünau 22 4 4 14 22 : 51 -29 16
22. Spieltag
Do, 17.04.2014, 19:00  
Silberstadt Arena, Schwaz (150) (7.) SC Schwaz 1:2 (1:1) FC Anif / FC Salzburg II (12.)
Fr, 18.04.2014, 19:00  
Sportzentrum Aug, Seekirchen a.W. (250) (8.) SV Seekirchen 2:2 (1:1) FC Kufstein (10.)
Fr, 18.04.2014, 19:00  
Sportplatz, Neumarkt a.W. (150) (3.) TSV Neumarkt 2:2 (0:2) FC Dornbirn (15.)
Fr, 18.04.2014, 19:30  
Alpenstadion, Wattens (400) (2.) WSG Wattens 5:1 (2:0) SV Wals Grünau (16.)
Sa, 19.04.2014, 14:30  
Schnabelholz, Altach (200) (5.) SCR Altach Amateure 7:3 (4:0) TSV St. Johann (4.)
Sa, 19.04.2014, 16:00  
Waldstadion, Hard (400) (14.) FC Hard 2:2 (1:1) FC Höchst (9.)
Sa, 19.04.2014, 16:00  
Sportzentrum, Eugendorf (300) (13.) USC Eugendorf 2:1 (1:0) FC Wacker Innsbruck II (6.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum