10. Runde, Regionalliga West, 2013/14
Freitag, 20.09.2013, 19:00
Sportplatz, St. Johann i.P. (1.050)
SR: Heinz Vitzkotter
Team Wappen 1:5 (0:2) Team Wappen
TSV St. Johann
(5.)
SV Austria Salzburg
(1.)
0:1 N. Mayer (21', Freistoß, M. Öttl)
0:2 N. Mayer (41', L. Katnik)
0:3 L. Katnik (68', M. Perlak)
T. Maier (71') 1:3
1:4 N. Mayer (85', Freistoß, F. Huspek)
1:5 K. Onisiwo (90', M. Perlak)
TR: Miroslav Polak Bank: V. Zhilyaev, E. Uygur
S. Ebner (1)
A. Simic (12) F. Strauss (2)
gelb 69'
wechsel 72' R. Reifeltshammer (4)
S. Sommer (20)
gelb 88'
M. Öttl (13)
gelb 45'
N. Mayer (21)
R. Friedl (10)
gelb 44'
wechsel 80' F. Huspek (5)
M. Perlak (18) M. Rajic (8)
L. Katnik (11) M. Vujic (24) captain
wechsel 87' K. Onisiwo (9)
Spielstatistik
13 Schüsse 23
9 ... aufs Tor 15
2 ... blockiert 1
0 ... Stange 1
23 Fouls 14
5 Gelb 4
7 Ecken 1
0 Abseits 3
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. SV Austria Salzburg 10 9 1 0 34 : 7 27 28
2. WSG Wattens 10 7 2 1 26 : 11 15 23
3. | +1 SCR Altach Amateure 10 7 1 2 22 : 13 9 22
4. | -1 TSV Neumarkt 10 6 2 2 21 : 13 8 20
5. | +2 SC Schwaz 10 5 3 2 20 : 11 9 18
6. | -1 TSV St. Johann 10 6 0 4 18 : 17 1 18
7. | -1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II 10 5 2 3 24 : 16 8 17
8. | +1 FC Hard 10 4 2 4 12 : 22 -10 14
9. | +2 FC Anif / FC Salzburg II 10 3 2 5 14 : 16 -2 11
10. | -2 SW Bregenz 10 3 2 5 14 : 22 -8 11
11. | -1 FC Höchst 10 3 1 6 15 : 16 -1 10
12. SV Seekirchen 10 3 1 6 11 : 19 -8 10
13. FC Kufstein 10 1 4 5 13 : 22 -9 7
14. | +1 USC Eugendorf 10 2 1 7 12 : 28 -16 7
15. | +1 FC Dornbirn 10 1 3 6 15 : 23 -8 6
16. | -2 SV Wals-Grünau 10 1 1 8 7 : 23 -16 4
10. Spieltag
Fr, 20.09.2013, 19:00  
Stadion-Birkenwiese, Dornbirn (600) (16.) FC Dornbirn 5:2 (3:2) SW Bregenz (8.)
Fr, 20.09.2013, 19:00  
Alpenstadion, Wattens (250) (2.) WSG Wattens 2:0 (0:0) SV Seekirchen (12.)
Sa, 21.09.2013, 15:00  
Sportplatz, Neumarkt a.W. (250) (3.) TSV Neumarkt 1:3 (0:1) SCR Altach Amateure (4.)
Sa, 21.09.2013, 16:00  
Sportzentrum, Anif (150) (11.) FC Anif / FC Salzburg II 1:1 (0:1) FC Wacker Innsbruck II (6.)
Sa, 21.09.2013, 16:00  
Waldstadion, Hard (400) (9.) FC Hard 2:0 (1:0) FC Kufstein (13.)
Sa, 21.09.2013, 17:00  
Silberstadt Arena, Schwaz (250) (7.) SC Schwaz 2:0 (0:0) FC Höchst (10.)
So, 22.09.2013, 16:00  
Sportzentrum, Eugendorf (500) (15.) USC Eugendorf 5:0 (3:0) SV Wals-Grünau (14.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum