4. Runde, Salzburger Liga, 2018/19
Samstag, 18.08.2018, 16:00
Erich-Misoph-Stadion, Salzburg (752)
SR: Cetin Yorulmaz
Team Wappen 4:0 (3:0) Team Wappen
SV Austria Salzburg
(4.)
SV Kuchl
(8.)
R. Omerovic (2', M. Ergüden) 1:0
R. Omerovic (9', A. Lazarevic) 2:0
R. Omerovic (29') 3:0
E. Erdogan (67', L. Paulik) 4:0
TR: Christian Schaider Bank: M. Wimpissinger, G. Fonjga
C. Schlosser (1)
P. Berner (6) H. Endletzberger (18) L. Sandmayr (12)
N. Mayer (21) captain
wechsel 64' J. Forsthuber (24)
Ö. Ergüden (19)
wechsel 55' M. Memic (3)
L. Paulik (10)
M. Ergüden (11)
wechsel 55' M. Grasegger (17)
R. Omerovic (9) A. Lazarevic (16)
E. Erdogan (27)
Spielstatistik
12 Schüsse 12
4 ... aufs Tor 5
1 ... blockiert 1
2 ... Stange 1
18 Fouls 19
0 Gelb 0
2 Ecken 0
5 Abseits 7
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. | +1 SAK 1914 4 4 0 0 12 : 2 10 12
2. | -1 UFC Altenmarkt 4 3 1 0 12 : 2 10 10
3. | +1 SV Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 1 13 : 4 9 9
4. | +1 SV Straßwalchen 4 3 0 1 11 : 5 6 9
5. | +1 TSV Neumarkt 4 3 0 1 12 : 10 2 9
6. | -3 SV Bürmoos 4 2 2 0 7 : 3 4 8
7. | +5 SC Golling 4 2 0 2 7 : 11 -4 6
8. | -1 SK Adnet 4 2 0 2 5 : 9 -4 6
9. | +4 TSU Bramberg 4 1 1 2 8 : 9 -1 4
10. USC Eugendorf 4 1 1 2 8 : 9 -1 4
11. | -3 SV Kuchl 4 1 1 2 9 : 11 -2 4
12. | -3 UFV Thalgau 4 1 1 2 8 : 12 -4 4
13. | -2 FC Puch 4 1 0 3 6 : 14 -8 3
14. FC Zell am See 4 0 1 3 4 : 8 -4 1
15. | +1 SK Strobl 4 0 1 3 4 : 9 -5 1
16. | -1 Union Hallein 4 0 1 3 4 : 12 -8 1
4. Spieltag
Do, 16.08.2018, 19:30  
Sportarena Finsterloch, Straßwalchen (190) (5.) SV Straßwalchen 4:0 (1:0) SK Adnet (7.)
Fr, 17.08.2018, 17:00  
Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg (250) (2.) SAK 1914 3:0 (1:0) FC Puch (11.)
Sa, 18.08.2018, 17:00  
Alois-Latini-Stadion, Zell am See (150) (14.) FC Zell am See 2:3 (1:1) TSV Neumarkt (6.)
Sa, 18.08.2018, 17:00  
Rabensteinstadion, Golling (250) (12.) SC Golling 4:2 (2:2) Union Hallein (15.)
Sa, 18.08.2018, 17:00  
Sportplatz Blinklingmoos, Strobl (120) (16.) SK Strobl 2:2 (1:1) USC Eugendorf (10.)
Sa, 18.08.2018, 17:00  
Sportplatz, Thalgau (190) (9.) UFV Thalgau 1:3 (0:3) TSU Bramberg (13.)
Sa, 18.08.2018, 18:00  
Sportanlage Schlatterberg, Altenmarkt (300) (1.) UFC Altenmarkt 2:2 (1:1) SV Bürmoos (3.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum