17. Runde, Salzburger Liga, 2018/19
Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 13:00
Waldstadion, Puch (700)
SR: Thomas Hochstaffl
Team Wappen 1:5 (1:2) Team Wappen
FC Puch
(14.)
SV Austria Salzburg
(2.)
0:1 E. Erdogan (5', A. Schwaighofer)
0:2 E. Erdogan (31', R. Omerovic)
A. Maucher (41') 1:2
1:3 R. Omerovic (63', L. Purkrabek)
1:4 R. Omerovic (67', L. Sandmayr)
1:5 R. Omerovic (69', E. Erdogan)
TR: Christian Schaider Bank: M. Wimpissinger, M. Grasegger
C. Schlosser (1)
L. Sandmayr (12) M. Öttl (13) captain F. Tribl (14)
U. Gruber (23)
L. Paulik (10) Ö. Ergüden (19)
wechsel 63' H. Schnitzer (8)
A. Schwaighofer (28)
wechsel 75' M. Memic (3)
R. Omerovic (9) M. Ergüden (11)
wechsel 45' L. Purkrabek (7)
E. Erdogan (27)
Spielstatistik
9 Schüsse 13
3 ... aufs Tor 8
1 ... blockiert 2
1 ... Stange 0
16 Fouls 12
0 Gelb 0
1 Ecken 2
4 Abseits 5
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. SAK 1914 17 14 2 1 50 : 16 34 44
2. SV Austria Salzburg 17 13 3 1 49 : 14 35 42
3. | +1 TSV Neumarkt 17 10 1 6 43 : 33 10 31
4. | -1 SV Kuchl 17 10 1 6 38 : 28 10 31
5. SV Straßwalchen 17 7 5 5 32 : 23 9 26
6. | +2 FC Zell am See 17 8 1 8 40 : 30 10 25
7. | +2 SV Bürmoos 17 6 7 4 30 : 26 4 25
8. | -2 USC Eugendorf 17 7 3 7 34 : 27 7 24
9. | -2 UFC Altenmarkt 17 7 2 8 33 : 28 5 23
10. | +1 SC Golling 17 7 2 8 36 : 45 -9 23
11. | -1 SK Adnet 17 6 3 8 23 : 40 -17 21
12. UFV Thalgau 17 4 5 8 28 : 37 -9 17
13. SK Strobl 17 4 4 9 28 : 42 -14 16
14. FC Puch 17 4 1 12 27 : 58 -31 13
15. | +1 Union Hallein 17 2 6 9 24 : 45 -21 12
16. | -1 TSU Bramberg 17 2 4 11 30 : 53 -23 10
17. Spieltag
Fr, 09.11.2018, 19:00  
Sportzentrum, Eugendorf (520) (6.) USC Eugendorf 0:3 (0:1) SAK 1914 (1.)
Fr, 09.11.2018, 19:30  
Sportplatz, Adnet (276) (10.) SK Adnet 0:3 (0:2) FC Zell am See (8.)
Sa, 10.11.2018, 14:00  
Rabensteinstadion, Golling (150) (11.) SC Golling 2:1 (1:0) SV Straßwalchen (5.)
Sa, 10.11.2018, 14:00  
See-Arena, Bürmoos (350) (9.) SV Bürmoos 7:1 (2:0) SK Strobl (13.)
Sa, 10.11.2018, 14:00  
Sportplatz, Neumarkt a.W. (200) (4.) TSV Neumarkt 3:1 (1:1) UFV Thalgau (12.)
Sa, 10.11.2018, 14:00  
Union-Platz, Hallein (300) (16.) Union Hallein 3:0 (3:0) UFC Altenmarkt (7.)
Sa, 10.11.2018, 16:30  
Sportzentrum, Bramberg (250) (15.) TSU Bramberg 2:3 (1:1) SV Kuchl (3.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum