22. Runde, Salzburger Liga, 2018/19
Samstag, 20.04.2019, 16:00
Erich-Misoph-Stadion, Salzburg (900)
SR: Kai Hoffmann
Team Wappen 6:0 (2:0) Team Wappen
SV Austria Salzburg
(2.)
SK Adnet
(11.)
R. Omerovic (32') 1:0
R. Omerovic (45', L. Purkrabek) 2:0
M. Ergüden (53', R. Omerovic) 3:0
M. Öttl (59', M. Ergüden) 4:0
A. Lazarevic (89', L. Paulik) 5:0
E. Erdogan (91', L. Paulik) 6:0
TR: Christian Schaider Bank: M. Vorderleitner, H. Schnitzer
C. Schlosser (1)
L. Sandmayr (12) U. Gruber (23)
gelb 77'
H. Endletzberger (18) D. Morariju (6)
wechsel 58' A. Schwaighofer (28)
M. Öttl (13) captain
gelb 70'
L. Purkrabek (7) M. Ergüden (11)
wechsel 67' A. Lazarevic (16)
L. Paulik (10)
E. Erdogan (27)
gelb 90'
R. Omerovic (9)
wechsel 78' M. Memic (3)
Spielstatistik
28 Schüsse 6
14 ... aufs Tor 4
5 ... blockiert 1
1 ... Stange 0
17 Fouls 14
3 Gelb 1
7 Ecken 1
12 Abseits 2
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. SAK 1914 22 17 2 3 61 : 20 41 53
2. SV Austria Salzburg 22 15 5 2 59 : 20 39 50
3. SV Kuchl 22 15 1 6 51 : 30 21 46
4. TSV Neumarkt 22 13 3 6 54 : 37 17 42
5. SV Bürmoos 22 10 8 4 41 : 29 12 38
6. SV Straßwalchen 22 9 6 7 40 : 29 11 33
7. USC Eugendorf 22 10 3 9 47 : 37 10 33
8. | +2 UFC Altenmarkt 22 10 2 10 45 : 39 6 32
9. | -1 SC Golling 22 9 3 10 46 : 53 -7 30
10. | -1 FC Zell am See 22 9 2 11 47 : 42 5 29
11. SK Adnet 22 6 3 13 25 : 55 -30 21
12. UFV Thalgau 22 5 5 12 39 : 55 -16 20
13. TSU Bramberg 22 5 4 13 46 : 67 -21 19
14. | +2 FC Puch 22 6 1 15 35 : 69 -34 19
15. | -1 SK Strobl 22 4 5 13 31 : 57 -26 17
16. | -1 Union Hallein 22 3 7 12 27 : 55 -28 16
22. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2019, 14:00  
Alois-Latini-Stadion, Zell am See (50) (9.) FC Zell am See 1:3 (1:1) FC Puch (16.)
Sa, 20.04.2019, 14:00  
Rabensteinstadion, Golling (199) (8.) SC Golling 0:3 (0:1) TSV Neumarkt (4.)
Sa, 20.04.2019, 14:00  
Sportplatz, Thalgau (200) (12.) UFV Thalgau 0:4 (0:1) SAK 1914 (1.)
Sa, 20.04.2019, 14:00  
Union-Platz, Hallein (150) (15.) Union Hallein 1:4 (1:4) SV Bürmoos (5.)
Sa, 20.04.2019, 16:00  
Sportplatz Blinklingmoos, Strobl (150) (14.) SK Strobl 0:4 (0:2) SV Kuchl (3.)
Sa, 20.04.2019, 16:00  
Sportarena Finsterloch, Straßwalchen (250) (6.) SV Straßwalchen 1:2 (1:2) USC Eugendorf (7.)
Sa, 20.04.2019, 16:30  
Sportanlage Schlatterberg, Altenmarkt (250) (10.) UFC Altenmarkt 7:3 (3:3) TSU Bramberg (13.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum