25. Runde, 1. Klasse Nord, 2007/08
Samstag, 31.05.2008, 17:00
Sportanlage Salzachsee, Salzburg (350)
SR: Martin Angermann
Team Wappen 1:5 (1:2) Team Wappen
SK Liefering
(10.)
SV Austria Salzburg
(1.)
B. König (10') 1:0
1:1 M. Lenz (30', A. Seywald)
1:2 M. Geier (43', L. Neubauer)
1:3 M. Lenz (56', I. Pecaranin)
1:4 O. Trappl (66', C. Auer)
1:5 M. Lenz (68', O. Trappl)
TR: Gerhard Stöger Bank: W. Schörghofer
A. Trappl (30)
M. Csenki (19) W. Würnstl (6) P. Weiss (3)
wechsel 59' G. Kluth (13)
M. Geier (21) S. Federer (18) I. Pecaranin (17) captain L. Neubauer (10)
A. Seywald (20)
wechsel 59' C. Auer (14)
M. Lenz (11) O. Trappl (9)
wechsel 75' F. Groiss (2)
SK Liefering
L. Ortner; P. Friedrich gelb, R. Holzinger, M. Olgun (65', R. Sari), D. Demirci, L. Wopenka (70', S. Celebi), B. Wild, O. Akdeniz, S. Zaric, L. Djokic (70', D. Anthofer), B. König
Trainer: L. Götsch
Bank: N. Hairlahovic, V. Tran
Spielstatistik
6 Schüsse 21
2 ... aufs Tor 14
1 Gelb 0
2 Ecken 5
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. SV Austria Salzburg 25 24 0 1 90 : 9 81 72
2. FC Bergheim 25 19 2 4 90 : 24 66 59
3. | +1 USK Obertrum 25 17 0 8 79 : 35 44 51
4. | -1 Union Hallein 25 16 3 6 72 : 28 44 51
5. ASV Salzburg 25 13 5 7 47 : 36 11 44
6. SU Abtenau 25 11 4 10 61 : 55 6 37
7. USC Abersee 25 11 3 11 46 : 36 10 36
8. USK Hof 25 8 4 13 21 : 46 -25 28
9. HSV Wals 25 7 6 12 32 : 53 -21 27
10. SK Liefering 25 6 5 14 38 : 79 -41 23
11. | +2 UFC Salzburg-Danubia 25 7 1 17 34 : 62 -28 22
12. USV Elixhausen 25 6 3 16 26 : 59 -33 21
13. | -2 ASV Taxham 25 5 6 14 24 : 85 -61 21
14. USV Lamprechtshausen 25 3 2 20 22 : 75 -53 11
25. Spieltag
Sa, 31.05.2008, 17:00  
Toni-Kronreif-Sportzentrum, Salzburg (20) (13.) UFC Salzburg-Danubia 4:1 (4:0) ASV Taxham (11.)
Sa, 31.05.2008, 17:00  
Sportanlage, Hof (30) (8.) USK Hof 0:3 (0:1) Union Hallein (3.)
Sa, 31.05.2008, 17:00  
Sportanlage, Lamprechtshausen (14.) USV Lamprechtshausen 0:2 (0:1) USC Abersee (7.)
So, 01.06.2008, 11:00  
Toni-Kronreif-Sportzentrum, Salzburg (80) (5.) ASV Salzburg 2:2 (2:2) FC Bergheim (2.)
So, 01.06.2008, 17:00  
Sportplatz, Obertrum (180) (4.) USK Obertrum 5:1 (2:1) SU Abtenau (6.)
So, 01.06.2008, 17:00  
Perlingerstadion, Elixhausen (100) (12.) USV Elixhausen 1:1 (0:0) HSV Wals (9.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum