7. Runde, 2. Landesliga Nord, 2008/09
Samstag, 06.09.2008, 17:00
Sportplatz, Oberhofen (700)
SR: Louis Hofmann
Team Wappen 1:5 (1:3) Team Wappen
ÖTSU Oberhofen
(10.)
SV Austria Salzburg
(1.)
0:1 G. Kluth (33')
0:2 M. Jukic (35', H. Rottensteiner)
0:3 M. Jukic (40', N. Mayer)
M. Schober (45') 1:3
1:4 M. Jukic (54', N. Mayer)
1:5 M. Jukic (83', M. Lenz)
TR: Miroslav Bojceski Bank: S. Huber, M. Ebner
A. Trappl (30)
G. Kluth (13)
gelb 26' (Foul)
wechsel 45' P. Weiss (3)
I. Pecaranin (17) captain M. Milic (4)
wechsel 59' M. Csenki (19)
N. Mayer (21) M. Rehrl (15)
H. Rottensteiner (24)
gelb 77' (Foul)
S. Federer (18) H. Diaz (12)
gelb 87' (Kritik)
O. Trappl (9)
gelb 44' (Kritik)
wechsel 57' M. Lenz (11)
M. Jukic (7)
gelb 67' (Kritik)
ÖTSU Oberhofen
J. Stoll; M. Loibichler, S. Zenz, M. Lenzenweger, M. Schober (89', O. Mayrhofer), J. Endesgrabner (58', M. Reichl), K. Grabenhofer (61', D. Hoffmann), F. Thaler gelb, F. Derflinger, C. Seifriedsberger gelb, G. Krempler
Trainer: M. Johann
Bank: B. Binder
Spielstatistik
10 Schüsse 16
8 ... aufs Tor 12
21 Fouls 15
2 Gelb 5
6 Ecken 7
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. SV Austria Salzburg 7 6 1 0 28 : 8 20 19
2. SV Kuchl 7 6 1 0 18 : 6 12 19
3. FC Bergheim 7 5 1 1 20 : 7 13 16
4. SV Wals-Grünau 7 5 0 2 17 : 10 7 15
5. SC Golling 7 4 2 1 14 : 9 5 14
6. | +1 USV Berndorf 7 4 0 3 16 : 18 -2 12
7. | -1 SV Bürmoos 7 3 1 3 13 : 12 1 10
8. | +3 SK Adnet 7 2 1 4 14 : 14 0 7
9. | -1 USV Plainfeld 7 2 1 4 6 : 14 -8 7
10. | -1 SK Strobl 7 1 3 3 10 : 14 -4 6
11. | -1 ÖTSU Oberhofen 7 2 0 5 14 : 21 -7 6
12. UFV Thalgau 7 1 1 5 10 : 18 -8 4
13. USV Köstendorf 7 1 1 5 10 : 20 -10 4
14. USV St. Georgen 7 0 1 6 7 : 26 -19 1
7. Spieltag
Fr, 05.09.2008, 18:30  
Sportplatz, Kuchl (200) (2.) SV Kuchl 1:0 (1:0) USV Plainfeld (8.)
Fr, 05.09.2008, 19:00  
Sportplatz, Adnet (150) (11.) SK Adnet 4:0 (0:0) SK Strobl (9.)
Sa, 06.09.2008, 15:00  
Sportplatz, Bergheim (150) (3.) FC Bergheim 4:1 (3:0) USV St. Georgen (14.)
Sa, 06.09.2008, 17:00  
Sportplatz, Bürmoos (150) (6.) SV Bürmoos 0:4 (0:3) SC Golling (5.)
Sa, 06.09.2008, 17:00  
Sportplatz, Berndorf (200) (7.) USV Berndorf 4:3 (2:1) UFV Thalgau (12.)
Sa, 06.09.2008, 17:00  
Eisbacharena, Köstendorf (150) (13.) USV Köstendorf 2:3 (1:1) SV Wals-Grünau (4.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum