13. Runde, 1. Landesliga, 2009/10
Samstag, 24.10.2009, 14:00
Sportzentrum Frohnburgweg, Salzburg (700)
SR: Mario Weghofer
Team Wappen 0:6 (0:2) Team Wappen
ASK/PSV Salzburg
(10.)
SV Austria Salzburg
(1.)
0:1 B. Winkler (25')
0:2 M. Schleindl (44', H. Rottensteiner)
0:3 N. Mayer (51', L. Neubauer)
0:4 H. Rottensteiner (76', S. Federer)
0:5 Z. Cavic (82')
0:6 B. Winkler (89', Z. Cavic)
TR: Dietmar Emich Bank: A. Trappl, G. Kluth
S. Huber (22)
R. Oberhauser (3) M. Milic (13) O. Schmidt (15) P. Urbanek (6)
S. Federer (18)
A. Feldinger (14)
wechsel 45' L. Neubauer (10)
N. Mayer (21) H. Rottensteiner (24) captain
wechsel 80' I. Pecaranin (17)
M. Schleindl (8)
wechsel 53' Z. Cavic (23)
B. Winkler (7)
ASK/PSV Salzburg
A. Selimovic; L. Buchner gelb gelb_rot, M. Kirchschlager rot, A. Jankovic (61', V. Ozan), M. Crabouac, D. Tadic, P. Aichstill (59', M. Jelecevic gelb), S. Sejdinovic gelb, E. Huseinovic gelb, M. Baumgartner (59', M. Zankl), S. Brinkmann
Trainer: W. Dietinger
Bank: M. Pichardo, K. Bogosavac
Spielstatistik
6 Schüsse 24
0 ... aufs Tor 13
3 ... blockiert 4
18 Fouls 27
4 Gelb 0
2 GR / R 0
6 Ecken 7
7 Abseits 1
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. SV Austria Salzburg 13 10 1 2 43 : 16 27 31
2. | +1 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 13 8 2 3 31 : 14 17 26
3. | +1 SV Hallwang 13 8 2 3 26 : 16 10 26
4. | -2 USC Eugendorf 13 7 3 3 30 : 20 10 24
5. | +1 FC Hallein 04 13 7 2 4 33 : 25 8 23
6. | +1 SAK 1914 13 7 1 5 30 : 19 11 22
7. | -2 SV Stra▀walchen 13 7 1 5 31 : 24 7 22
8. FC Zell am See 13 5 3 5 32 : 30 2 18
9. SV Anthering 13 5 1 7 17 : 26 -9 16
10. | +2 FC Puch 13 3 4 6 17 : 29 -12 13
11. | -1 ASK/PSV Salzburg 13 4 0 9 15 : 32 -17 12
12. | -1 USK Piesendorf 13 2 4 7 19 : 33 -14 10
13. Union Henndorf 13 2 2 9 23 : 38 -15 8
14. UFC Maria Alm 13 2 2 9 15 : 40 -25 8
13. Spieltag
Fr, 23.10.2009, 18:00  
Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg (200) (7.) SAK 1914 2:1 (0:1) SV Stra▀walchen (5.)
Sa, 24.10.2009, 14:00  
Alois-Latini-Stadion, Zell am See (400) (8.) FC Zell am See 1:2 (0:1) FC Pinzgau Saalfelden (3.)
Sa, 24.10.2009, 14:00  
Sportplatz, Hallwang (150) (4.) SV Hallwang 1:0 (1:0) SV Anthering (9.)
Sa, 24.10.2009, 14:00  
Sportplatz, Henndorf (100) (13.) Union Henndorf 1:2 (0:1) FC Puch (12.)
Sa, 24.10.2009, 16:00  
Almbacharena, Hallein (200) (6.) FC Hallein 04 3:0 (1:0) USC Eugendorf (2.)
So, 25.10.2009, 14:00  
Schattbergstadion, Maria Alm (400) (14.) UFC Maria Alm 3:2 (0:1) USK Piesendorf (11.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum