3. Runde, Regionalliga West, 2016/17
Sonntag, 07.08.2016, 17:30
Kufstein Arena, Kufstein (1.000)
SR: Daniel Bode
Team Wappen 0:1 (0:0) Team Wappen
FC Kufstein
(14.)
SV Austria Salzburg
(8.)
0:1 E. Öbster (62', E. Ndure)
TR: Dietmar Emich Bank: S. Nöhmer, P. Fábián
S. Ebner (1)
gelb 80' (Unsportl.)
Z. Háda (26) R. Reifeltshammer (4) T. Fábián (28) D. Morariju (3)
B. Tóth (8) N. Mayer (21)
D. Mair (5)
gelb 48' (Foul)
E. Öbster (19) captain
gelb 70' (Unsportl.)
wechsel 82' M. Keita (16)
wechsel 89' S. Ikanovic (25)
D. Rekic (23)
wechsel 56' G. Roksandic (24)
E. Ndure (7)
rot 91' (TÄT)
FC Kufstein
L. Tauber; V. Despotovic (77', J. Nazic), S. Schlichenmaier, L. Marasek gelb, M. Treichl, L. Dzidziguri, M. Theiner, E. Yildiz gelb (60', Y. Mpayi Ngamiteni), F. Rieder, M. Thaler gelb (82', D. Wurnig), F. Grubeck
Trainer: C. Schaider
Bank: A. Adilovic, S. Handle
Spielstatistik
9 Schüsse 4
6 ... aufs Tor 3
1 ... blockiert 0
19 Fouls 22
3 Gelb 3
0 GR / R 1
10 Ecken 5
1 Abseits 1
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. SV Grödig 3 3 0 0 10 : 1 9 9
2. SC Schwaz 3 3 0 0 7 : 2 5 9
3. SV Wörgl 3 3 0 0 6 : 2 4 9
4. SAK 1914 3 2 1 0 10 : 4 6 7
5. | +1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II 3 2 1 0 6 : 3 3 7
6. | +2 SV Austria Salzburg 3 2 0 1 5 : 2 3 6
7. | +2 SCR Altach Amateure 3 2 0 1 7 : 5 2 6
8. | -3 USK Anif 3 1 1 1 7 : 5 2 4
9. | -2 SV Seekirchen 3 1 0 2 7 : 8 -1 3
10. TSV St. Johann 3 0 2 1 3 : 5 -2 2
11. FC Hard 3 0 1 2 5 : 7 -2 1
12. | +1 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3 0 1 2 0 : 5 -5 1
13. | +2 USC Eugendorf 3 0 1 2 4 : 10 -6 1
14. | -2 FC Dornbirn 3 0 1 2 1 : 7 -6 1
15. | +1 VfB Hohenems 3 0 1 2 4 : 11 -7 1
16. | -2 FC Kufstein 3 0 0 3 2 : 7 -5 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 06.08.2016, 16:00  
Tivoli W1 (100) (6.) FC Wacker Innsbruck II 3:1 (0:0) TSV St. Johann (10.)
Sa, 06.08.2016, 16:30  
Schnabelholz, Altach (250) (9.) SCR Altach Amateure 5:2 (1:1) SV Seekirchen (7.)
Sa, 06.08.2016, 17:00  
Silberstadt Arena, Schwaz (222) (2.) SC Schwaz 1:0 (0:0) FC Hard (11.)
Sa, 06.08.2016, 17:00  
Herrenriedstadion, Hohenems (350) (16.) VfB Hohenems 3:3 (2:1) USC Eugendorf (15.)
Sa, 06.08.2016, 18:00  
Sportplatz Bürgerau, Saalfelden (300) (13.) FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:1 (0:0) SV Wörgl (3.)
Sa, 06.08.2016, 18:00  
Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg (280) (4.) SAK 1914 3:1 (0:0) FC Dornbirn (12.)
So, 07.08.2016, 18:00  
Sportzentrum, Anif (1.000) (5.) USK Anif 1:3 (0:1) SV Grödig (1.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum